Dotaclips.com

Last played 47 min ago

11-9
Record
55.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 无极尊's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Tiny333.3%2.72
Viper1100.0%5.75
Weaver1100.0%5.67
Shadow Fiend1100.0%5.50
Underlord10.0%2.09
Storm Spirit1100.0%15.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2055.0%5.85
Ranked1266.7%6.33
Unranked837.5%5.13

Recent matches