Dotaclips.com

TimetoDL

Last played 23 hours ago

8-12
Record
40.00%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering TimetoDL's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 19, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Rubick30.0%2.37
Bloodseeker250.0%2.76
Sand King250.0%2.73
Pudge250.0%4.10
Shadow Fiend250.0%3.18
Crystal Maiden1100.0%3.33

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2040.0%3.54
Ranked250.0%2.33
Turbo1838.9%3.68

Recent matches

All matches