Last played 28 min ago

7-8
Record
46.67%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 小风雪来巡山's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Keeper of the Light728.6%4.29
Puck450.0%2.62
Magnus10.0%1.21
Lifestealer1100.0%23.00
Lion1100.0%4.83
Rubick1100.0%2.91

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1546.7%5.32
Ranked1442.9%4.06
Unranked1100.0%23.00

Recent matches