Last played 15 hours ago

11-7
Record
61.11%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 我来看看怎么个事儿's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Windranger3100.0%5.71
Outworld Destroyer250.0%2.38
Slark2100.0%4.15
Night Stalker250.0%4.42
Rubick1100.0%2.00
Earthshaker1100.0%3.33

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1963.2%3.70
Ranked1861.1%3.73
Turbo1100.0%3.20

Recent matches