Last played 6 hours ago

Esports profile
7-5
Record
58.33%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering sanji's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Pudge366.7%2.15
Necrophos250.0%2.68
Nyx Assassin2100.0%2.65
Underlord250.0%2.88
Snapfire1100.0%3.50
Shadow Fiend10.0%2.13

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1258.3%2.66
Ranked1258.3%2.66

Recent matches