Dotaclips.com

Last played 7 hours ago

10-10
Record
50.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering ►joosemores.Ec◄'s full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Rubick1250.0%2.10
Ancient Apparition250.0%3.19
Undying250.0%1.12
Windranger1100.0%1.88
Pudge10.0%1.18
Lina1100.0%18.00
Axe10.0%1.28