OverviewHeroesMatchesRecordsTeammatesItems
Is this you? Sign in now to watch highlights from your last 3 wins.
Sign in| Player | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | 40.0% | |
| 4 |
| 50.0% |
| 4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 50.0% |
| 3 | 66.7% |
| 3 | 66.7% |
| 3 | 66.7% |
| 2 | 50.0% |
| 2 | 50.0% |
| Player | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | 42.9% | |
| 5 | 40.0% | |
| 4 | 50.0% | |
| 3 | 66.7% | |
| 2 | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 50.0% |
| Enemy hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Faceless Void | 4 | 75.0% |
Ursa | 6 | 66.7% |
Centaur Warrunner | 3 | 66.7% |
Templar Assassin | 3 | 66.7% |
Nature's Prophet | 3 | 66.7% |
Kunkka | 5 | 60.0% |
Axe | 7 | 57.1% |
Legion Commander | 4 | 50.0% |
Tidehunter | 9 | 33.3% |
Timbersaw | 3 | 33.3% |
| Enemy hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Tidehunter | 9 | 33.3% |
Timbersaw | 3 | 33.3% |
Chaos Knight | 3 | 33.3% |
Legion Commander | 4 | 50.0% |
Axe | 7 | 57.1% |
Kunkka | 5 | 60.0% |
Ursa | 6 | 66.7% |
Centaur Warrunner | 3 | 66.7% |
Templar Assassin | 3 | 66.7% |
Nature's Prophet | 3 | 66.7% |
| Allied hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Juggernaut | 3 | 100.0% |
Ursa | 8 | 62.5% |
Nature's Prophet | 5 | 60.0% |
Chaos Knight | 4 | 50.0% |
Templar Assassin | 4 | 50.0% |
Centaur Warrunner | 4 | 25.0% |
| Allied hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Centaur Warrunner | 4 | 25.0% |
Chaos Knight | 4 | 50.0% |
Templar Assassin | 4 | 50.0% |
Nature's Prophet | 5 | 60.0% |
Ursa | 8 | 62.5% |
Juggernaut | 3 | 100.0% |