Dotaclips.com

Last played 31 min ago

11-9
Record
55.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering злой's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Luna650.0%2.65
Alchemist633.3%0.71
Morphling366.7%2.88
Naga Siren1100.0%19.00
Phantom Lancer1100.0%11.00
Shadow Fiend10.0%2.14

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2055.0%3.48
Ranked2055.0%3.48

Recent matches