Last played 8 hours ago

1-0
Record
100.00%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering soul_hands_'s full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Spirit Breaker2100.0%15.67
Earthshaker250.0%4.89
Troll Warlord1100.0%16.00
Necrophos1100.0%14.50
Riki1100.0%5.50
Mirana10.0%3.14
Centaur Warrunner1100.0%7.60