Dotaclips.com

Gabiru

Last played 4 hours ago

11-9
Record
55.00%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Gabiru's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Dark Seer425.0%4.43
Dawnbreaker333.3%2.33
Doom20.0%2.07
Death Prophet250.0%2.47
Templar Assassin250.0%3.25
Dazzle1100.0%3.33

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2055.0%5.47
Turbo2055.0%5.47

Recent matches

All matches