Last played 9 min ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Ellihandro's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Disruptor580.0%5.17
Silencer475.0%3.00
Jakiro2100.0%3.05
Witch Doctor2100.0%4.46
Crystal Maiden2100.0%3.84
Ancient Apparition2100.0%3.62
Gyrocopter1100.0%15.00
Weaver10.0%3.00
Centaur Warrunner1100.0%3.13