Dotaclips.com

Last played yesterday

10-8
Record
55.56%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Lenn.godota2.com's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Mirana771.4%4.36
Pudge450.0%3.45
Faceless Void250.0%5.27
Windranger250.0%8.50
Marci1100.0%2.75
Magnus10.0%0.67

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1855.6%5.71
Turbo1855.6%5.71

Recent matches