Last played 5 days ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering ✪r☠chi™'s full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Earthshaker366.7%7.70
Windranger2100.0%11.80
Ursa2100.0%6.78
Ogre Magi2100.0%4.07
Dawnbreaker250.0%1.67
Muerta1100.0%17.00
Lifestealer1100.0%18.00
Drow Ranger1100.0%2.57
Omniknight10.0%3.00