Last played 1 hour ago

8-11
Record
42.11%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 小龙人's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Faceless Void728.6%3.67
Shadow Shaman250.0%2.14
Witch Doctor250.0%1.52
Spectre250.0%2.59
Phantom Lancer250.0%3.60
Drow Ranger10.0%2.67

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2040.0%3.42
Ranked1741.2%3.57
Unranked250.0%3.31
Turbo10.0%1.08

Recent matches