Last played 2 days ago

Esports profile
14-3
Record
82.35%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering komfortik4el's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Windranger3100.0%6.14
Pudge250.0%1.83
Dawnbreaker250.0%4.82
Snapfire2100.0%3.69
Queen of Pain1100.0%6.33
Legion Commander1100.0%17.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1782.4%6.74
Ranked1782.4%6.74

Recent matches