Dotaclips.com

Inglourious

Last played 8 hours ago

11-7
Record
61.11%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Inglourious's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Necrophos333.3%1.72
Lich250.0%2.69
Sniper250.0%3.40
Legion Commander250.0%2.74
Warlock2100.0%5.56
Chaos Knight10.0%1.60
Shadow Shaman1100.0%4.63
Wraith King1100.0%2.33
Anti-Mage10.0%1.57
Silencer1100.0%3.07
Vengeful Spirit1100.0%1.20
Bristleback1100.0%5.20