Last played 9 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering TBBT's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Nyx Assassin450.0%3.07
Rubick475.0%5.21
Drow Ranger366.7%4.20
Ancient Apparition20.0%13.00
Shadow Demon10.0%1.10
Lion1100.0%3.25

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2050.0%5.49
Turbo2050.0%5.49

Recent matches