Dotaclips.com

Knicks Assassin (JB is my Dad)

Last played 11 hours ago

9-9
Record
50.00%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Knicks Assassin (JB is my Dad)'s full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Snapfire450.0%3.37
Faceless Void3100.0%6.58
Mirana250.0%2.86
Shadow Demon250.0%4.21
Dark Seer1100.0%10.00
Beastmaster10.0%2.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1850.0%4.96
Turbo1850.0%4.96

Recent matches

All matches