Dotaclips.com

LunarDrifter

Last played 13 hours ago

11-8
Record
57.89%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering LunarDrifter's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Silencer425.0%2.44
Lion250.0%2.53
Rubick250.0%2.40
Ancient Apparition1100.0%12.00
Venomancer10.0%1.50
Abaddon1100.0%2.40

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1957.9%3.35
Turbo1957.9%3.35

Recent matches

All matches