Dotaclips.com

Last played 1 hour ago

10-10
Record
50.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Путь к рекруту's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Invoker955.6%2.99
Arc Warden520.0%1.38
Drow Ranger250.0%6.67
Weaver2100.0%2.72
Viper1100.0%11.00
Phantom Lancer10.0%2.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2050.0%4.28
Ranked1850.0%4.03
Unranked250.0%6.50

Recent matches