Last played 2 days ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Private's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Luna250.0%2.86
Ember Spirit250.0%3.36
Skywrath Mage1100.0%24.00
Crystal Maiden10.0%1.40
Lifestealer1100.0%12.00
Weaver1100.0%12.33

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2040.0%6.85
Turbo2040.0%6.85

Recent matches