Dotaclips.com

Last played 38 min ago

11-9
Record
55.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering deadinside's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Tinker1450.0%4.81
Queen of Pain250.0%4.23
Earthshaker10.0%1.82
Dragon Knight1100.0%15.00
Monkey King1100.0%5.43
Huskar1100.0%2.11