Last played 4 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Till I Collapse's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Windranger540.0%4.04
Dragon Knight450.0%4.56
Earthshaker366.7%3.64
Dark Seer3100.0%8.50
Rubick1100.0%8.00
Mirana1100.0%8.33

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2065.0%7.95
Turbo2065.0%7.95

Recent matches