Last played 56 min ago

14-6
Record
70.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 5382 - 5382's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Warlock666.7%2.83
Slark3100.0%8.86
Necrophos2100.0%6.40
Luna20.0%0.82
Ogre Magi250.0%2.38
Medusa10.0%1.00
Drow Ranger1100.0%9.50
Centaur Warrunner1100.0%6.33
Anti-Mage1100.0%4.60
Dark Seer1100.0%4.29