Dotaclips.com

a bit of a mad one

Last played 6 hours ago

13-7
Record
65.00%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering a bit of a mad one's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Anti-Mage875.0%3.97
Huskar540.0%1.50
Dragon Knight3100.0%5.00
Magnus250.0%3.80
Windranger1100.0%11.00
Dark Seer10.0%1.64