Dotaclips.com

Last played 9 hours ago

9-10
Record
47.37%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering АААААААААА's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Viper475.0%3.18
Slark425.0%1.63
Necrophos30.0%1.20
Phantom Lancer333.3%1.93
Lone Druid366.7%3.78
Shadow Fiend1100.0%2.88
Outworld Destroyer1100.0%1.67