Dotaclips.com

cniihm

Esports team · last league game 9 hours ago

Record
11-8
Series
5-2-3
Win rate
57.89%

Players

PlayerMatchesHeroesKDA
sinii3Oct 24, 2026 · Active11-8155.06
gladiatorOct 24, 2026 · Active11-8163.51
aura farmerOct 24, 2026 · Active11-8143.24
9miceOct 24, 2026 · Active9-5106.31
артем лифоновOct 24, 2026 · Active2-232.76
kai AngelOct 10, 20268-483.95
РядовойДоссMay 16, 20262-332.21
наебал бардель☠May 23, 20261-222.76

Recent series

Most played heroes

by the team's players
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Rubick580.0%4.50
Shadow Demon450.0%2.90
Windranger450.0%3.54
Templar Assassin366.7%4.00
Ember Spirit366.7%9.33
Beastmaster366.7%4.92
Axe333.3%2.71
Dragon Knight2100.0%6.10

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %Series
All time1957.9%5-2-3
12 months1957.9%5-2-3
3 months666.7%2-0-1
1 month666.7%2-0-1

Sides

SideMatchesWin %
Radiant944.4%
Dire1070.0%

Leagues