Dotaclips.com

comedyTOZ

Esports team · last league game 6 hours ago

Record
12-15
Series
6-1-8
Win rate
44.44%

Players

PlayerMatchesHeroesKDA
kaifanetOct 24, 2026 · Active12-15133.07
ПроказникOct 24, 2026 · Active11-14112.76
kaneOct 24, 2026 · Active10-1382.70
ЛЫСЫЙ ХИЩНИКOct 24, 2026 · Active0-432.09
goydaOct 24, 2026 · Active0-223.77
NTPGOct 17, 202612-13154.28
hardstyleMay 30, 202610-684.29
ILLUSIONOct 10, 20262-552.25

Recent series

Most played heroes

by the team's players
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Vengeful Spirit1060.0%2.68
Undying771.4%3.74
Lion714.3%2.08
Grimstroke650.0%2.82
Zeus560.0%6.36
Bristleback540.0%4.00
Muerta475.0%5.17
Mars475.0%4.74

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %Series
All time2744.4%6-1-8
12 months2744.4%6-1-8
3 months1118.2%2-0-6
1 month60.0%0-0-3

Sides

SideMatchesWin %
Radiant1241.7%
Dire1546.7%

Leagues