猎奇

TTeam Sicilia

Esports profile · last league game 1 day ago

Show all games
11-15
League record
42.31%
Win rate
2.56
KDA

Most played heroes

in league games
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Night Stalker771.4%4.88
Drow Ranger250.0%2.00
Doom250.0%1.54
Dawnbreaker20.0%1.67
Medusa1100.0%5.25
Rubick1100.0%9.25
Underlord1100.0%23.00
Tidehunter1100.0%0.00

Recent matches

TeamsHeroResultKDAReplay
TTeam SiciliavsUtopiaEmber SpiritLost MatchOct 26, 20268/10/18-
No teamvsNo teamMedusaWon MatchOct 16, 202611/4/10-
Sword New Newvs智力斗篷Drow RangerWon MatchOct 16, 202610/6/13-
Utopiavs超级12班Ogre MagiLost MatchAug 31, 20261/4/2-
Utopiavs超级12班DoomLost MatchAug 31, 20263/6/1-
BYDXvsSword New NewGrimstrokeLost MatchAug 30, 20261/10/12-
UtopiavsDHUDrow RangerLost MatchJul 12, 20262/8/3-
WolverinevsUtopiaNight StalkerWon MatchJul 12, 20264/2/8-
赌狗末日vsSword New NewDoomWon MatchJul 7, 20264/7/12-
UtopiavsSword New NewNight StalkerLost MatchJul 3, 20268/10/17-

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %KDA
All time2642.3%2.56
12 months2642.3%2.56
3 months633.3%2.25
1 month366.7%3.50

Recent teams

Leagues