超

超级12班

Esports team · last league game 1 month ago

Record
2-0
Series
1-0-0
Win rate
100.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesHeroesKDA
InmostAug 31, 2026 · Active2-024.67
太2针人Aug 31, 2026 · Active2-027.50
茶酒Aug 31, 2026 · Active2-0213.00
PupaAug 31, 2026 · Active2-012.57
别问!学就行Aug 31, 2026 · Active1-012.00
老墨Aug 31, 20261-014.00

Recent series

OpponentResultGames
UtopiaWon series 2 – 0Aug 31, 2026WW

Most played heroes

by the team's players
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Underlord2100.0%2.57
Lina1100.0%5.00
Grimstroke1100.0%11.00
Sven1100.0%12.00
Lich1100.0%4.00
Treant Protector1100.0%2.00
Shadow Fiend1100.0%1.00
Viper1100.0%4.00

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %Series
All time2100.0%1-0-0
12 months2100.0%1-0-0
3 months2100.0%1-0-0
1 month0--

Sides

SideMatchesWin %
Radiant2100.0%
Dire0-

Leagues