key fast

RRandom draft king

Esports profile · last league game yesterday

Show all games
13-12
League record
52.00%
Win rate
3.94
KDA

Most played heroes

in league games
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Death Prophet366.7%5.31
Luna2100.0%7.50
Tusk2100.0%6.10
Mars250.0%3.69
Magnus250.0%7.38
Bloodseeker250.0%2.92
Pudge250.0%2.63
Huskar250.0%3.64

Recent matches

TeamsHeroResultKDAReplay
RRandom draft kingvs剑心犹在MarsLost MatchOct 27, 202614/10/10-
GGOD KAvs邪恶小词典SnapfireLost MatchAug 25, 20261/9/10-
JJmu_Engineeringvs西几大王MagnusLost MatchAug 24, 20267/7/5-
JJmu_Engineeringvs叉不多der了LunaWon MatchAug 24, 202613/3/10-
RRandom draft kingvs要打就来MagnusWon MatchAug 17, 202625/1/22-
RRandom draft kingvs黑礁狮王队MarsWon MatchAug 17, 20268/3/16-
RRandom draft kingvs我神牛逼LunaWon MatchAug 17, 202612/3/10-
SSATvs桃气满满RazorLost MatchAug 16, 202618/12/11-
GGOD KAvs野狗联盟4.0BloodseekerLost MatchJun 21, 20267/6/2-
GGOD KAvsMyGO!!!!!PudgeWon MatchJun 21, 202613/3/16-

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %KDA
All time2552.0%3.94
12 months2552.0%3.94
3 months850.0%4.00
1 month10.0%2.40

Recent teams

Leagues