Saberの剑鞘

麻辣肥皂

Esports profile · last league game 1 day ago

Show all games
60-48
League record
55.56%
Win rate
3.33
KDA

Most played heroes

in league games
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Disruptor862.5%3.85
Tusk837.5%1.95
Clockwerk757.1%2.35
Spirit Breaker683.3%4.10
Lich650.0%2.82
Ogre Magi560.0%2.66
Axe540.0%2.71
Centaur Warrunner475.0%3.11

Recent matches

TeamsHeroResultKDAReplay
No teamvsNo teamMiranaWon MatchOct 26, 20266/7/31-
No teamvsNo teamMiranaLost MatchOct 26, 20265/4/12-
No teamvsNo teamNyx AssassinWon MatchOct 26, 20266/10/17-
No teamvsNo teamNyx AssassinWon MatchOct 20, 20265/10/18-
No teamvsNo teamRubickWon MatchOct 18, 20265/3/21-
No teamvsNo teamAxeWon MatchOct 18, 202624/4/21-
No teamvsNo teamDragon KnightLost MatchOct 18, 20265/5/9-
No teamvsNo teamAnti-MageWon MatchOct 17, 202618/2/15-
No teamvsNo teamLichLost MatchOct 17, 202610/16/25-
No teamvsNo teamLionWon MatchOct 17, 20266/7/20-

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %KDA
All time10855.6%3.33
12 months10855.6%3.33
3 months2955.2%3.51
1 month1668.8%3.95

Recent teams

Leagues