B

Bilibili Gaming

Esports team · last league game 2 months ago

Record
2-3
Series
2-0-3
Win rate
40.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesHeroesKDA
mensuAug 25, 2026 · Active2-353.33
CCM.NelkyAug 25, 2026 · Active1-012.83
冰可乐.卡卡Aug 25, 2026 · Active1-012.10
WinterAug 25, 2026 · Active1-016.60
瓜Aug 25, 2026 · Active1-0115.00
໑ thintime 。Mar 16, 20260-220.83
电鳗发电机Mar 16, 20260-221.58
1345Mar 16, 20260-221.71

Recent series

OpponentResultGames
No teamWon series 1 – 0Aug 25, 2026W
No teamWon series 1 – 0May 23, 2026W
No teamLost series 0 – 1Mar 16, 2026L
No teamLost series 0 – 1Mar 16, 2026L
No teamLost series 0 – 1Mar 4, 2026L

Most played heroes

by the team's players
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Lich425.0%1.78
Beastmaster1100.0%3.67
Huskar1100.0%2.83
Shadow Shaman1100.0%2.10
Treant Protector1100.0%6.60
Ember Spirit1100.0%15.00
Snapfire1100.0%32.00
Doom1100.0%2.38

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %Series
All time540.0%2-0-3
12 months540.0%2-0-3
3 months1100.0%1-0-0
1 month0--

Sides

SideMatchesWin %
Radiant1100.0%
Dire425.0%

Leagues

LeagueSeriesMatches
登峰造极DOTA2联赛Aug 25, 20262-0-32-3