OverviewHeroesMatchesRecordsTeammatesItems
0:41
0:39| Player | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1,108 | 54.6% | |
| 1,036 | 57.3% | |
| 803 | 55.8% | |
![]() | 379 | 49.1% |
| 210 | 55.2% | |
| 187 | 51.9% | |
![]() | 162 | 48.1% |
![]() | 145 | 49.7% |
| 144 | 54.2% | |
| 140 | 54.3% | |
![]() | 128 | 53.9% |
| 125 | 63.2% | |
| 115 | 62.6% | |
| 108 | 64.8% | |
| 100 | 56.0% | |
| 99 | 51.5% | |
| 93 | 50.5% | |
![]() | 82 | 53.7% |
![]() | 69 | 56.5% |
![]() | 58 | 63.8% |
| Enemy hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Kez | 26 | 69.2% |
Batrider | 64 | 65.6% |
Doom | 178 |
| Enemy hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Night Stalker | 194 | 41.8% |
Dark Seer | 105 | 41.9% |
Grimstroke | 218 |
| Allied hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Underlord | 305 | 64.6% |
Dark Seer | 99 | 63.6% |
Lone Druid | 141 |
| Allied hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Ringmaster | 39 | 35.9% |
Meepo | 37 | 37.8% |
Gyrocopter | 149 |
| 5 |
| 80.0% |
| 5 | 60.0% |
| 5 | 40.0% |
| 5 | 40.0% |
![]() | 4 | 100.0% |
| 4 | 100.0% |
![]() | 4 | 75.0% |
| 4 | 75.0% |
| 4 | 75.0% |
| 4 | 75.0% |
| 4 | 75.0% |
![]() | 4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 50.0% |
![]() | 4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 50.0% |
Terrorblade | 106 | 61.3% |
Pangolier | 172 | 59.9% |
Naga Siren | 72 | 59.7% |
Keeper of the Light | 188 | 59.6% |
Shadow Demon | 89 | 59.6% |
Timbersaw | 216 | 59.3% |
Tiny | 203 | 58.1% |
Warlock | 331 | 43.5% |
Arc Warden | 72 | 44.4% |
Underlord | 218 | 45.0% |
Bane | 127 | 45.7% |
Ember Spirit | 205 | 45.9% |
Omniknight | 135 | 45.9% |
Void Spirit | 158 | 46.2% |
Elder Titan | 37 | 59.5% |
Clinkz | 203 | 59.1% |
Huskar | 120 | 58.3% |
Terrorblade | 141 | 58.2% |
Sand King | 224 | 58.0% |
Largo | 14 | 57.1% |
Omniknight | 137 | 56.9% |
Shadow Demon | 73 | 41.1% |
Nature's Prophet | 218 | 42.2% |
Bounty Hunter | 189 | 42.3% |
Leshrac | 106 | 42.5% |
Io | 82 | 42.7% |
Earthshaker | 235 | 43.0% |
Chen | 37 | 43.2% |