Dotaclips.com

Dopamine

Divine I20 clips4 views

Clipping since October 2026

Esports profile
1,109-1,087
Record
50.50%
Win rate
Turbo

Featured clips

Invoker14/0/141 day ago · 0 views
Invoker14/0/141 day ago · 0 views
Invoker14/0/141 day ago · 0 views
Slark8/9/42 days ago · 0 views
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Rubick8457.1%4.34
Invoker8349.4%4.16
Skywrath Mage7255.6%4.40
Windranger4461.4%4.82
Ember Spirit4057.5%6.47
Ursa3857.9%3.62
Puck3847.4%5.00
Void Spirit3751.4%5.17
Earthshaker3644.4%3.12
Queen of Pain3438.2%5.00
Sniper3461.8%5.30
Earth Spirit3342.4%3.47
Magnus3237.5%3.18
Juggernaut3262.5%4.25
Zeus3148.4%5.25
Lion3040.0%2.93
Bane3056.7%5.19
Tiny2948.3%2.88
Pangolier2864.3%6.09
Keeper of the Light2846.4%4.56
Storm Spirit2646.2%3.68
Enigma2661.5%3.93
Oracle2642.3%4.20
Sand King2466.7%4.74
Tusk2339.1%3.47
Phantom Assassin2356.5%2.83
Pudge2347.8%3.27
Nyx Assassin2259.1%4.26
Witch Doctor2254.5%4.46
Sven2259.1%3.58
Shadow Fiend2250.0%3.22
Monkey King2254.5%4.00
Luna2157.1%3.63
Muerta2176.2%4.96
Techies2152.4%3.34
Winter Wyvern2166.7%5.20
Alchemist2065.0%4.03
Arc Warden2045.0%2.71
Drow Ranger1957.9%4.40
Crystal Maiden1952.6%2.70
Hoodwink1942.1%3.38
Axe1850.0%3.11
Bounty Hunter1850.0%3.19
Gyrocopter1844.4%3.27
Anti-Mage1758.8%3.16
Spectre1770.6%5.40
Snapfire1741.2%3.21
Primal Beast1735.3%3.10
Spirit Breaker1643.8%3.74
Mars1643.8%3.45
Legion Commander1650.0%3.29
Troll Warlord1675.0%3.86
Faceless Void1650.0%4.16
Leshrac1656.3%3.97
Lina1533.3%3.15
Disruptor1560.0%4.75
Doom1533.3%2.57
Mirana1566.7%4.99
Vengeful Spirit1450.0%3.19
Medusa1457.1%4.71
Viper1450.0%4.00
Ancient Apparition1450.0%3.90
Pugna1435.7%3.26
Dark Willow1450.0%3.30
Terrorblade1353.8%3.06
Grimstroke1323.1%3.01
Templar Assassin1361.5%3.09
Chaos Knight1338.5%3.45
Necrophos1346.2%3.70
Outworld Destroyer1361.5%3.34
Batrider1330.8%2.26
Morphling1361.5%3.24
Kunkka1338.5%3.51
Shadow Shaman1258.3%4.26
Ogre Magi1250.0%2.57
Jakiro1233.3%1.69
Underlord1241.7%4.00
Slardar1250.0%2.40
Bristleback1266.7%3.21
Enchantress1266.7%3.96
Nature's Prophet1233.3%2.58
Clinkz1250.0%2.99
Weaver1154.5%3.96
Chen1118.2%2.24
Tidehunter119.1%2.13
Omniknight1136.4%1.92
Dragon Knight1040.0%2.86
Dawnbreaker1050.0%3.32
Razor1060.0%3.46
Io1030.0%2.32
Tinker1020.0%3.36
Phoenix1050.0%2.97
Phantom Lancer988.9%6.67
Lifestealer955.6%3.49
Night Stalker966.7%4.80
Lone Druid955.6%3.55
Silencer933.3%2.64
Timbersaw90.0%2.33
Abaddon922.2%2.54
Bloodseeker887.5%4.94
Broodmother837.5%3.00
Death Prophet837.5%2.37
Dark Seer850.0%3.83
Meepo850.0%1.90
Slark771.4%3.56
Wraith King771.4%3.75
Lich742.9%3.79
Dazzle728.6%2.12
Centaur Warrunner742.9%2.90
Venomancer742.9%2.78
Elder Titan728.6%1.89
Marci757.1%2.42
Riki742.9%4.96
Visage633.3%1.70
Warlock633.3%3.16
Clockwerk683.3%4.81
Ringmaster666.7%3.54
Undying540.0%4.08
Brewmaster50.0%2.33
Naga Siren560.0%4.47
Shadow Demon50.0%2.31
Largo425.0%2.67
Beastmaster425.0%3.82
Lycan450.0%2.86
Treant Protector450.0%3.08
Huskar333.3%1.33
Kez10.0%2.00