Dotaclips.com

Simba

Ancient IV23 clips23 views

Clipping since October 2026

Esports profile
4,530-4,352
Record
51.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Featured clips

Slark13/4/1213 days ago · 1 view
Slark13/4/1213 days ago · 1 view
Phantom Lancer11/3/1813 days ago · 1 view
Phantom Lancer11/3/1813 days ago · 1 view
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Phantom Lancer60859.7%4.43
Anti-Mage44756.4%3.82
Drow Ranger34056.5%3.31
Slark32548.3%3.13
Weaver29251.0%4.28
Juggernaut26552.5%3.72
Lina24948.6%3.07
Luna24547.8%3.33
Bloodseeker23756.1%4.12
Gyrocopter23650.8%3.56
Mirana21849.5%3.22
Lifestealer20849.5%3.99
Sniper20154.2%4.22
Ursa19549.2%3.27
Wraith King18450.0%4.29
Monkey King15038.0%2.79
Faceless Void14647.9%3.24
Medusa14660.3%4.97
Dark Seer14251.4%3.00
Disruptor13057.7%2.39
Alchemist12543.2%3.07
Abaddon11362.8%4.13
Spectre11261.6%5.54
Silencer10754.2%2.64
Riki10651.9%3.71
Viper10458.7%3.52
Phantom Assassin10444.2%3.40
Nature's Prophet10042.0%2.69
Skywrath Mage9448.9%2.58
Lion9358.1%2.28
Windranger9151.6%3.64
Bounty Hunter9139.6%2.34
Sven9145.1%3.11
Shadow Fiend9045.6%3.11
Troll Warlord8652.3%3.14
Tidehunter7759.7%3.14
Chaos Knight7758.4%3.23
Queen of Pain7045.7%3.08
Lycan6653.0%2.79
Clinkz6555.4%3.65
Ember Spirit6235.5%3.10
Tiny6235.5%2.87
Legion Commander6048.3%2.54
Doom5839.7%2.43
Ogre Magi5662.5%2.53
Necrophos5547.3%3.40
Jakiro5552.7%2.09
Bristleback5339.6%2.90
Lone Druid5261.5%3.25
Dragon Knight4934.7%2.89
Terrorblade4951.0%3.30
Ancient Apparition4862.5%3.06
Venomancer4753.2%2.62
Zeus4645.7%4.24
Huskar4445.5%2.28
Razor4346.5%3.33
Keeper of the Light4339.5%1.95
Vengeful Spirit4141.5%2.04
Spirit Breaker4042.5%2.68
Shadow Shaman4047.5%1.85
Muerta3925.6%2.50
Outworld Destroyer3842.1%2.95
Warlock3751.4%2.50
Centaur Warrunner3655.6%2.44
Underlord3560.0%3.10
Axe3441.2%1.94
Dazzle3253.1%1.85
Storm Spirit3243.8%3.35
Magnus3250.0%3.15
Grimstroke3250.0%2.39
Dark Willow3145.2%2.18
Crystal Maiden3164.5%1.96
Batrider2955.2%2.76
Naga Siren2846.4%2.51
Undying2646.2%2.42
Death Prophet2646.2%2.63
Earthshaker2642.3%1.93
Pudge2544.0%2.19
Treant Protector2454.2%2.00
Sand King2339.1%2.24
Nyx Assassin2236.4%1.60
Tinker2263.6%4.72
Lich2147.6%2.14
Witch Doctor2055.0%2.15
Clockwerk2050.0%2.39
Slardar2040.0%1.86
Timbersaw1942.1%1.62
Void Spirit1952.6%3.44
Templar Assassin1921.1%2.57
Leshrac1915.8%1.91
Enigma1861.1%2.02
Rubick1833.3%1.76
Pugna1752.9%1.89
Morphling1631.3%2.36
Enchantress1553.3%2.59
Techies1361.5%1.20
Winter Wyvern1258.3%2.02
Puck1241.7%2.17
Broodmother1250.0%1.96
Night Stalker1250.0%3.72
Kunkka1145.5%2.89
Snapfire1030.0%2.41
Mars1050.0%3.01
Omniknight988.9%3.06
Dawnbreaker742.9%3.60
Io714.3%1.60
Hoodwink742.9%2.67
Beastmaster633.3%2.13
Bane450.0%2.39
Arc Warden475.0%4.40
Tusk425.0%1.74
Marci30.0%1.50
Phoenix20.0%1.14
Chen250.0%1.70
Meepo20.0%0.57
Oracle1100.0%1.63
Pangolier10.0%0.40
Invoker10.0%1.50