w

w4tkins ld2l teamDawg&Kat

Esports team · last league game 6 months ago

Record
3-3
Series
2-1-2
Win rate
50.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesHeroesKDA
Big Dawg SaMyApr 10, 2026 · Active3-354.13
UncaringStoneApr 10, 2026 · Active1-014.43
AxiomApr 10, 2026 · Active1-014.00
GoChicagoBearsApr 10, 2026 · Active1-012.73
ANIApr 10, 2026 · Active1-012.64
w4tkinsDec 14, 20252-352.17
KittyDec 14, 20252-353.38
a r cDec 14, 20252-351.67

Recent series

OpponentResultGames
Dungeons & DagonsWon series 1 – 0Apr 10, 2026W
CCaster's CurseWon series 1 – 0Dec 14, 2025W
ThugaceuticalsLost series 0 – 1Dec 8, 2025L
Laudable OysterTied series 1 – 1Dec 7, 2025LW
The Toastie PotatoesLost series 0 – 1Dec 7, 2025L

Most played heroes

by the team's players
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Jakiro366.7%2.36
Dawnbreaker250.0%2.33
Drow Ranger250.0%3.08
Clockwerk250.0%2.38
Pudge1100.0%4.43
Dark Willow1100.0%2.64
Centaur Warrunner1100.0%3.22
Gyrocopter1100.0%4.86

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %Series
All time650.0%2-1-2
12 months650.0%2-1-2
3 months0--
1 month0--

Sides

SideMatchesWin %
Radiant366.7%
Dire333.3%

Leagues