山河月明

Esports team · last league game 6 days ago

Record
23-18
Series
18-2-12
Win rate
56.10%

Players

PlayerMatchesHeroesKDA
瑞瑞瑞瑞瑞瑞Oct 21, 2026 · Active23-18203.22
收敛水Oct 21, 2026 · Active20-17175.03
大炒面Oct 21, 2026 · Active17-11112.67
jio斯你Oct 21, 2026 · Active5-154.04
DAXIOct 21, 2026 · Active4-154.75
奇迹Jun 8, 202612-14112.74
ZZ3Oct 19, 202610-1082.73
LesaleMay 26, 20264-762.95

Recent series

OpponentResultGames
海之霸-餐厅Won series 3 – 1Oct 21, 2026LWWW
No teamWon series 1 – 0Oct 21, 2026W
BjsWon series 1 – 0Oct 19, 2026W
玄武Won series 1 – 0Jul 22, 2026W
No teamLost series 0 – 1Jul 22, 2026L
Burden Wings龙翼Won series 1 – 0Jul 20, 2026W
无敌西猪Won series 1 – 0Jul 20, 2026W
RebuildingWon series 1 – 0Jul 17, 2026W

Most played heroes

by the team's players
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Rubick1266.7%3.16
Jakiro1258.3%2.61
Undying1258.3%2.96
Snapfire1080.0%3.97
Viper955.6%3.47
Invoker875.0%6.38
Lifestealer862.5%5.26
Faceless Void757.1%3.04

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %Series
All time4156.1%18-2-12
12 months4156.1%18-2-12
3 months683.3%3-0-0
1 month683.3%3-0-0

Sides

SideMatchesWin %
Radiant2962.1%
Dire1241.7%

Leagues

LeagueSeriesMatches
2026老刀杯Oct 21, 202618-2-1223-18