Oyster BoysOyst

Esports team · last league game 22 days ago

Record
5-5
Series
1-3-1
Win rate
50.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesHeroesKDA
Erv Mc Jackson ✈Oct 4, 2026 · Active5-564.95
FoxypersonOct 4, 2026 · Active5-573.66
GzoneOct 4, 2026 · Active4-451.74
Pekis KzamOct 4, 2026 · Active3-343.85
[NAABs] PuttemanOct 4, 2026 · Active4-262.46
STRANDDDSep 20, 20263-333.44
Långsam och fetSep 13, 20260-221.31
Per MobilAug 9, 20261-123.14

Recent series

OpponentResultGames
Secret IridiumTied series 1 – 1Oct 4, 2026LW
Epicenter n ChillTied series 1 – 1Sep 20, 2026LW
KöttkokarnaLost series 0 – 2Sep 13, 2026LL
brAgoWon series 2 – 0Sep 6, 2026WW
BanjopatrullenTied series 1 – 1Aug 9, 2026WL

Most played heroes

by the team's players
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Grimstroke580.0%2.29
Medusa366.7%5.71
Invoker366.7%5.41
Vengeful Spirit333.3%1.80
Centaur Warrunner333.3%2.43
Night Stalker2100.0%5.21
Outworld Destroyer2100.0%7.30
Necrophos2100.0%5.85

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %Series
All time1050.0%1-3-1
12 months1050.0%1-3-1
3 months1050.0%1-3-1
1 month250.0%0-1-0

Sides

SideMatchesWin %
Radiant944.4%
Dire1100.0%

Leagues

LeagueSeriesMatches
E-Sparven Season 6Oct 4, 20261-3-15-5