C

CmoK'S20CmoK

Esports team · last league game 3 years ago

Record
7-3
Series
5-0-2
Win rate
70.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesHeroesKDA
Wu_KonGJul 28, 2023 · Active7-346.74
EliasJul 28, 2023 · Active7-342.98
Top XiiJul 28, 2023 · Active7-357.92
nooneJul 28, 2023 · Active7-284.98
godlikesexyJul 28, 2023 · Active4-027.08
DaRkSp33dJul 26, 20233-223.23
OldMan BrutalJul 24, 20230-112.17
МλҒĪд-‡-MдĐЙЄŜŠJul 24, 20230-112.64

Recent series

OpponentResultGames
Team DespairWon series 1 – 0Jul 28, 2023W
Vintage GamersLost series 1 – 2Jul 26, 2023WLL
CCmoK.104ibuWon series 2 – 0Jul 25, 2023WW
TTeam NogensLost series 0 – 1Jul 24, 2023L
CmoK8Won series 1 – 0Jul 23, 2023W
Team BunniesWon series 1 – 0Jul 23, 2023W
Team DespairWon series 1 – 0Jul 22, 2023W

Most played heroes

by the team's players
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Tinker4100.0%21.20
Juggernaut475.0%7.06
Jakiro475.0%3.49
Tusk475.0%3.10
Dark Willow3100.0%7.38
Spirit Breaker366.7%2.65
Bloodseeker366.7%5.65
Primal Beast366.7%5.45

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %Series
All time1070.0%5-0-2
12 months0--
3 months0--
1 month0--

Sides

SideMatchesWin %
Radiant1070.0%
Dire0-

Leagues

LeagueSeriesMatches
Dota 2 Bangladesh OfficialJul 28, 20235-0-27-3