Team Nan

Esports team · last league game 1 month ago

Record
5-4
Series
5-0-4
Win rate
55.56%

Players

PlayerMatchesHeroesKDA
楠木❤Sep 23, 2026 · Active5-485.68
梅子青.Sep 23, 2026 · Active4-354.26
21321丶Sep 23, 2026 · Active3-134.07
6Sep 23, 2026 · Active3-133.77
鲸鱼Sep 23, 2026 · Active3-123.26
VelourAug 29, 20261-234.64
搞Aug 29, 20261-231.87
不是技术,全靠运气Aug 29, 20261-115.83

Recent series

OpponentResultGames
No teamWon series 1 – 0Sep 23, 2026W
No teamLost series 0 – 1Sep 23, 2026L
No teamWon series 1 – 0Sep 23, 2026W
No teamWon series 1 – 0Sep 20, 2026W
No teamLost series 0 – 1Aug 29, 2026L
No teamWon series 1 – 0Aug 29, 2026W
No teamLost series 0 – 1Aug 29, 2026L
水家军Won series 1 – 0Jul 22, 2026W

Most played heroes

by the team's players
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Spirit Breaker425.0%2.18
Axe366.7%4.25
Primal Beast366.7%4.05
Dark Willow366.7%3.63
Death Prophet366.7%3.71
Skywrath Mage2100.0%4.10
Lifestealer250.0%11.40
Grimstroke250.0%4.10

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %Series
All time955.6%5-0-4
12 months955.6%5-0-4
3 months757.1%4-0-3
1 month0--

Sides

SideMatchesWin %
Radiant475.0%
Dire540.0%

Leagues

LeagueSeriesMatches
登峰造极DOTA2联赛Sep 23, 20265-0-45-4