Dotaclips.com

LOS VRG LARGA

Esports team · last league game 6 hours ago

Record
2-4
Series
2-0-4
Win rate
33.33%

Players

PlayerMatchesHeroesKDA
™Amiguito del Bosque™Oct 22, 2026 · Active2-451.78
CHZ| RotsenOct 22, 2026 · Active0-110.80
yOct 22, 2026 · Active0-112.33
MonchitoOct 22, 2026 · Active0-111.67
Chiwakus de VilcanchosOct 22, 2026 · Active0-111.50
Heridas...Oct 19, 20261-122.28
賈弗魯茲Oct 19, 20260-111.91
plim plimOct 19, 20260-111.88
zapatoOct 19, 20260-112.25
The FATヅOct 19, 20260-111.50
Meet you at the graveyardOct 19, 20261-011.36
ant4gonistaOct 19, 20261-017.25
A N DOct 19, 20261-011.63
利亞姆Oct 18, 20261-014.40
『 Kokonoi 』Oct 18, 20261-013.33
Positiva GamerOct 18, 20261-012.23
Comend x ComendOct 18, 20261-015.43
Zatch 666Oct 16, 20260-111.00
HopeOct 16, 20260-111.09
LokKyOct 16, 20260-111.33
PedroOct 15, 20260-112.50
PASTELOct 15, 20260-111.20
sniper gorditoOct 15, 20260-110.63
QinOct 15, 20260-110.88

Recent series

ResultOpponentGames
Lost seriesOct 22, 20260 – 1 vs No team1
Lost seriesOct 19, 20260 – 1 vs Skeres1
Won seriesOct 19, 20261 – 0 vs OG(orgias gays)1
Won seriesOct 18, 20261 – 0 vs No team1
Lost seriesOct 16, 20260 – 1 vs cacha cholas 211
Lost seriesOct 15, 20260 – 1 vs No team1

Most played heroes

by the team's players
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Hoodwink333.3%2.14
Pangolier250.0%1.86
Tidehunter250.0%3.21
Mars20.0%1.75
Earthshaker1100.0%1.61
Monkey King1100.0%4.40
Phoenix1100.0%3.33
Snapfire1100.0%2.23
Ogre Magi1100.0%1.36
Luna1100.0%7.25

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %Series
All time633.3%2-0-4
12 months633.3%2-0-4
3 months633.3%2-0-4
1 month633.3%2-0-4

Sides

SideMatchesWin %
Radiant333.3%
Dire333.3%

Leagues

LeagueSeriesMatches
SofaManiaDota2.comOct 22, 20262-0-42-4