Esports
Ticketed leagues and tournaments, from amateur leagues to The International.
Ticketed leagues and tournaments, from amateur leagues to The International.
Esports team, last league game 7 months ago
| Player | Matches | Heroes | KDA | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-1 | 1 | 2.35 | |||||
| 0-1 | 1 | 2.17 | |||||
| 0-1 | 1 | 2.91 | |||||
| 0-1 | 1 | 1.13 | |||||
Mar 20, 2026 · Active | 0-1 | 1 | 2.50 | ||||
| 1-0 | 1 | 4.33 | |||||
Mar 14, 2026 | 1-0 | 1 | 5.67 | ||||
| 1-0 | 1 | 15.00 | |||||
| Show all 9 players | |||||||
| Hero | Matches | Win % | KDA |
|---|---|---|---|
Invoker | 2 | 50.0% | 2.35 |
Luna | 1 | 100.0% | 4.33 |
Outworld Destroyer | 1 | 100.0% | 5.67 |
Legion Commander | 1 | 100.0% | 15.00 |
Hoodwink | 1 | 100.0% | 7.00 |
Faceless Void | 1 | 0.0% | 2.17 |
Death Prophet | 1 | 0.0% | 2.91 |
Jakiro | 1 | 0.0% | 1.13 |
| Show all 9 heroes | |||
| Time period | Matches | Win % | Series |
|---|---|---|---|
| All time | 2 | 50.0% | 1-0-1 |
| 12 months | 2 | 50.0% | 1-0-1 |
| 3 months | 0 | - | - |
| 1 month | 0 | - | - |
| Side | Matches | Win % |
|---|---|---|
| Radiant | 2 | 50.0% |
| Dire | 0 | - |
| League | Series | Matches |
|---|---|---|
| Cama 2026Mar 20, 2026 | 1-0-1 | 1-1 |