Esports
Ticketed leagues and tournaments, from amateur leagues to The International.
Ticketed leagues and tournaments, from amateur leagues to The International.
Esports team, last league game 1 year ago
| Player | Matches | Heroes | KDA | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-1 | 1 | 2.12 | |||||
Aug 15, 2025 · Active | 1-0 | 1 | 1.28 | ||||
| 1-0 | 1 | 9.00 | |||||
| 1-0 | 1 | 2.64 | |||||
| 1-0 | 1 | 3.71 | |||||
| 0-1 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| 0-1 | 1 | 1.88 | |||||
| 0-1 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| Show all 9 players | |||||||
| Hero | Matches | Win % | KDA |
|---|---|---|---|
Marci | 2 | 50.0% | 2.12 |
Jakiro | 1 | 100.0% | 1.28 |
Tidehunter | 1 | 100.0% | 9.00 |
Puck | 1 | 100.0% | 2.64 |
Templar Assassin | 1 | 100.0% | 3.71 |
Gyrocopter | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 |
Undying | 1 | 0.0% | 1.88 |
Death Prophet | 1 | 0.0% | 1.50 |
| Show all 9 heroes | |||
| Time period | Matches | Win % | Series |
|---|---|---|---|
| All time | 2 | 50.0% | 1-0-1 |
| 12 months | 0 | - | - |
| 3 months | 0 | - | - |
| 1 month | 0 | - | - |
| Side | Matches | Win % |
|---|---|---|
| Radiant | 2 | 50.0% |
| Dire | 0 | - |
| League | Series | Matches |
|---|---|---|
| League of Lads InhousesAug 15, 2025 | 1-0-1 | 1-1 |