SKD

Esports team · last league game 2 months ago

Record
2-2
Series
2-0-2
Win rate
50.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesHeroesKDA
旧梦前尘需问剑Aug 12, 2026 · Active2-243.00
EtoDemerzelAug 12, 2026 · Active1-016.50
超级月亮Aug 12, 2026 · Active1-0117.50
Old black cowഒഒ♥Aug 12, 2026 · Active1-016.00
邪恶猫猫Aug 12, 2026 · Active1-018.50
Take offJun 24, 20261-226.08
HinataJun 23, 20261-122.15
宇宙暖男万里Jun 23, 20261-123.21

Recent series

OpponentResultGames
毒毒苹果快递Won series 1 – 0Aug 12, 2026W
SSTAR_EvilLost series 0 – 1Jun 24, 2026L
RRIP.YKKLost series 0 – 1Jun 23, 2026L
吃可爱长大Won series 1 – 0Jun 23, 2026W

Most played heroes

by the team's players
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Nature's Prophet250.0%6.89
Treant Protector1100.0%5.20
Doom1100.0%6.50
Slark1100.0%17.50
Juggernaut1100.0%6.00
Zeus1100.0%8.50
Sniper1100.0%3.88
Lion1100.0%4.67

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %Series
All time450.0%2-0-2
12 months450.0%2-0-2
3 months1100.0%1-0-0
1 month0--

Sides

SideMatchesWin %
Radiant250.0%
Dire250.0%

Leagues

LeagueSeriesMatches
吃可爱下饭赛Aug 12, 20262-0-22-2