I

Is This Ez ModeEzM

Esports team · last league game 6 hours ago

Record
3-3
Series
3-0-3
Win rate
50.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesHeroesKDA
Sir_T_RexOct 26, 2026 · Active3-332.58
ImpossibleOct 26, 2026 · Active3-232.61
MoyBuenoOct 26, 2026 · Active1-231.36
HavocOct 26, 2026 · Active1-231.73
faZOct 26, 2026 · Active1-231.59
EmrysOct 12, 20262-024.00
HendyOct 12, 20262-025.56
GMXOct 12, 20262-0210.00

Recent series

OpponentResultGames
+ || Mid Or Disco || +Lost series 0 – 1Oct 26, 2026LReplay
PPain or FameWon series 1 – 0Oct 26, 2026W
No teamLost series 0 – 1Oct 25, 2026L
BET GamersWon series 1 – 0Oct 12, 2026W
PRIME TIMEWon series 1 – 0Oct 11, 2026W
Enigma Styling on a BikeLost series 0 – 1May 25, 2026L

Most played heroes

by the team's players
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Shadow Shaman333.3%2.47
Juggernaut333.3%1.74
Phantom Assassin2100.0%4.33
Disruptor250.0%1.71
Ogre Magi20.0%1.40
Silencer1100.0%2.67
Night Stalker1100.0%1.67
Invoker1100.0%3.00

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %Series
All time650.0%3-0-3
12 months650.0%3-0-3
3 months560.0%3-0-2
1 month560.0%3-0-2

Sides

SideMatchesWin %
Radiant0-
Dire650.0%

Leagues

LeagueSeriesMatches
DTXOct 26, 20263-0-33-3