Dotaclips.com

Team PIVOVAR Week 2

Esports team · last league game 8 hours ago

Record
4-7
Series
1-1-2
Win rate
36.36%

Players

Recent series

ResultOpponentGames
Won seriesOct 21, 20262 – 1 vs Team EnergoBomj Week 2123
Tied seriesOct 21, 20261 – 1 vs Team EternalSadness Week 212
Lost seriesOct 20, 20260 – 3 vs Team Layme Week 2123
Lost seriesOct 20, 20261 – 2 vs Team BAXA Week 2123

Most played heroes

by the team's players
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Dragon Knight450.0%5.37
Disruptor450.0%2.68
Rubick333.3%1.71
Spirit Breaker333.3%3.68
Winter Wyvern30.0%1.20
Ursa2100.0%10.17
Death Prophet250.0%2.12
Arc Warden250.0%4.36
Largo250.0%5.00
Ringmaster250.0%2.25

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %Series
All time1136.4%1-1-2
12 months1136.4%1-1-2
3 months1136.4%1-1-2
1 month1136.4%1-1-2

Sides

SideMatchesWin %
Radiant540.0%
Dire633.3%

Leagues

LeagueSeriesMatches
PARI Super MixerOct 21, 20261-1-24-7