Dotaclips.com

GamosVamosGV

Esports team · last league game 9 hours ago

Record
3-0
Series
3-0-0
Win rate
100.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesHeroesKDA
arxilesOct 23, 2026 · Active3-011.81
Tempus crescendiOct 23, 2026 · Active3-033.19
sеmataryOct 23, 2026 · Active3-023.89
fjjcmOct 23, 2026 · Active3-0319.50
s1kOct 23, 2026 · Active3-035.86

Recent series

OpponentResultGames
POTUZHNO-67Won series 1 – 0Oct 23, 2026W
TribuPonWon series 1 – 0Oct 23, 2026W
TTEAM RAINDROPSWon series 1 – 0Oct 23, 2026W

Most played heroes

by the team's players
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Rubick3100.0%1.81
Hoodwink2100.0%4.29
Doom1100.0%1.64
Phantom Lancer1100.0%24.00
Outworld Destroyer1100.0%3.71
Slark1100.0%6.00
Terrorblade1100.0%15.00
Undying1100.0%2.80

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %Series
All time3100.0%3-0-0
12 months3100.0%3-0-0
3 months3100.0%3-0-0
1 month3100.0%3-0-0

Sides

SideMatchesWin %
Radiant0-
Dire3100.0%

Leagues

LeagueSeriesMatches
FinFun CupOct 23, 20263-0-03-0