Dotaclips.com

WOT can you do

Esports team · last league game 13 days ago

Record
9-3
Series
4-3-0
Win rate
75.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesHeroesKDA
C0re?Oct 9, 2026 · Active9-373.82
chevOct 9, 2026 · Active9-395.05
JackofSpad3sOct 9, 2026 · Active7-393.68
ANIOct 9, 2026 · Active7-151.98
Fatloser22Oct 9, 2026 · Active2-022.90
fortnitemanOct 3, 20267-372.45
HugoSep 18, 20262-231.77
ClowDOct 3, 20262-023.76

Recent series

ResultOpponentGames
Won seriesOct 9, 20262 – 0 vs Berry's War Council12
Won seriesOct 3, 20262 – 0 vs beignet boys12
Tied seriesSep 25, 20261 – 1 vs Cult of the One Mag God feat Retirement Home12
Tied seriesSep 18, 20261 – 1 vs Cult of the One Mag God12
Tied seriesSep 11, 20261 – 1 vs Leo + 4 Anchors12
Won seriesSep 1, 20261 – 0 vs ButteryToast1
Won seriesAug 28, 20261 – 0 vs Get Ganked Etheral1

Most played heroes

by the team's players
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Luna450.0%3.06
Spirit Breaker3100.0%2.81
Necrophos3100.0%4.94
Winter Wyvern366.7%1.84
Mirana366.7%2.84
Ember Spirit366.7%6.27
Dark Willow2100.0%3.21
Lifestealer2100.0%7.57
Outworld Destroyer2100.0%12.20
Undying2100.0%1.95

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %Series
All time1275.0%4-3-0
12 months1275.0%4-3-0
3 months1275.0%4-3-0
1 month683.3%2-1-0

Sides

SideMatchesWin %
Radiant580.0%
Dire771.4%

Leagues

LeagueSeriesMatches
AD2L Season 48Oct 9, 20264-3-09-3