Truers OfficialTRUER

Esports team · last league game 3 days ago

Record
15-10
Series
7-2-3
Win rate
60.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesHeroesKDA
Mummified BlokeOct 21, 2026 · Active15-10123.14
rubyOct 21, 2026 · Active15-10115.03
MarkOct 21, 2026 · Active13-10122.49
benj!Oct 21, 2026 · Active14-763.19
Tormy ShelbyOct 21, 2026 · Active10-4105.47
gregSep 3, 20265-684.60
ChromozonesSep 2, 20261-122.08
BonkSep 1, 20260-221.17

Recent series

OpponentResultGames
Money TalksWon series 2 – 1Oct 21, 2026LWW
BortymitesWon series 2 – 0Oct 13, 2026WW
Free Bans GangWon series 2 – 0Oct 5, 2026WW
Imprint EsportsWon series 2 – 0Sep 27, 2026WW
BortymitesLost series 0 – 2Sep 24, 2026LL
The Dark Side of the MapWon series 2 – 1Sep 15, 2026WLW
CCtrl Alt DefeatLost series 0 – 2Sep 3, 2026LL
The Dark Side of the MapTied series 1 – 1Sep 2, 2026WL

Most played heroes

by the team's players
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Hoodwink887.5%3.96
Vengeful Spirit771.4%2.81
Lion757.1%3.12
Terrorblade6100.0%5.04
Tusk666.7%2.33
Mars650.0%4.86
Nyx Assassin580.0%2.77
Primal Beast475.0%5.96

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %Series
All time2560.0%7-2-3
12 months2560.0%7-2-3
3 months2560.0%7-2-3
1 month988.9%4-0-0

Sides

SideMatchesWin %
Radiant1369.2%
Dire1250.0%

Leagues

LeagueSeriesMatches
SecretLeagueOct 21, 20267-2-315-10